Գրե՛ք կամ զանգահարեք և ստացեք անվճար հաշվարկ Ձեզ անհրաժեշտ արևային կայանի հզորությանն ու արժեքի վերաբերյալ։
Զանգահարեք 8757, 010 440055
էլ. փոստ ֊ Info@solaron.am
New Offer for Residents of 28 Cities with 5G Network Joining Ucom Ucom Joins the Regional Forum “DemArDem: Dialogue of Generations” AraratBank: The Only Victory is the Smile of a Recovered Child Financially Literate with Idram Junior IDBank new branch is in the City of ArtashatNew campaign from IDBank on the occasion of Client’s Day Ucom Celebrates International Client's Day, Strengthening Ties with Subscribers Ucom’s Fixed Network Now Available in Yeghvard 4,664,972 AMD to QaylTech. The beneficiary of The Power of One Dram for March is the Heroes Rehabilitation City Ucom Fellowship Incubation Program Concludes with Inspiring Closing Ceremony and Awards Event Preferential registration for the FINTECH360conference is available until March 15 Face to Face with “The Power of One Dram”: The Regional Forum on Dialogue of Generations is just a few days away Ucom Launches a New Major Network Upgrade Project Ucom's General Director Spoke about Personal Growth at the Armenian Businessman 2025 Event Pay with Idram at Yerevan Mall and Win an idplus Gift Card!Ucom Presents a New Exclusive Offer for the Spring Holidays Four Badalyan Brothers Enterprises Ranked Among Armenia’s Top 1,000 Taxpayers Ucom’s General Director Shares his Experience with Cybersecurity Training Course Participants Customer Appreciation Day at IDBankIDBank issues the 2nd tranche of dollar bonds of 2025 New Banking, Even More Convenient: Idram&IDBank AraratBank and Aren Mehrabyan Foundation Strengthen their Partnership On International Mother Language Day, AraratBank Summarizes Results of Unique Project with Matenadaran Ameriabank named Armenia’s Best Investment Bank for 2025 by Global Finance Exclusive Benefits for Businesses: IDBank's New Visa Signature Business Card Flight on the Wings of a Book: Bvik and Idram Promote the Love of Reading AraratBank Receives Prestigious Partner of the Year Award from Ria Money TransferFINTECH360 International Conference will be held in April in Yerevan Unibank placed subordinated bonds ahead of schedule 4,632,795 AMD for the DigiCode-2025 Competition – February's Beneficiary is QaylTech Ucom Fellowship Program Participants Visit Ucom Headquarters for Leadership Insights New IDBank Branch in ArmavirPay with IDBank Mastercard and get 5% idcoin Hayk Melikyan's solo concert dedicated to contemporary Armenian and swiss composers AraratBank: Caring for the Nation's Defenders IDBank issues the 1st tranche of dollar bonds of 2025AraratBank Wins Mastercard's Excellence in SME Banking Services AwardIDBank concluded the raffle of 5 iPhone 16 ProUcom Accelerates Digital Transformation with Cerillion's Cutting Edge Convergent PlatformWhen a one dram transforms into a mighty force: "The Power of One Dram" wraps up 2024 I primi cavalieri dell'Apocalisse armenaUnibank opens new branch in Malatya-Sebastia district of Yerevan5,119,225 AMD to the Children of the Regions Foundation. January's beneficiary is the "Armath" educational program Ameriabank Raises $200 Million from IFC, Marking the Largest Transaction by IFC ever with a Financial Institution in ArmeniaUcom Receives the International ISO 37001 Standard to Prevent, Detect and Address BriberyMay the Holiday Warm Hearts: Idram and IDBank Support the Children of HeroesBeneficiaries of the "By Your Side" program at IDBank AraratBank Named Large CSR Company of the Year Idram Joins the Fight Against Food InsecurityUcom’s Renovated Sales and Service Center in Yerevan Mall Reopens